Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kingswood Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2950 Ocean Boulevard 130-4, Stuart, FL 34996
$225,000.00 ($198.41 / sqft )

2950 Ocean Boulevard 130-4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1134 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002461
  2. Provided by Coral Cove Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunningly Renovated Coastal Condo in Prime 55+ Community. Embrace the Ultimate Coastal Lifestyle! Welcome to your dream, turnkey home! This meticulously renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo combine
Active
Details for 100 Kingswood E, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$165,000.00 ($182.72 / sqft )

100 Kingswood E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022824
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Location Near to Community Center! 2nd Floor, End Corner Unit with 2 Beds and 2 Full Baths, Updated Kitchen with Recessed Lighting, Double Sink and Granite Countertop. Large 2 Panel Horizontal S
Active
Details for 2950 Ocean Boulevard 8-6, Stuart, FL 34996
$159,900.00 ($141.01 / sqft )

2950 Ocean Boulevard 8-6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1134 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017172
  2. Provided by Helios Realty Services LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Kingswood, a sought after 55+ community in the heart of Stuart! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offers a bright and inviting layout and is being sold fully
Active
Details for 2950 Ocean Boulevard 1-5, Stuart, FL 34996
$140,000.00

2950 Ocean Boulevard 1-5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549290
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First floor corner unit located in Kingswood Phase I Condo, offered fully furnished. This 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence features new tile flooring throughout the living areas and fresh interior paint.
Active
Details for 2950 Ocean Boulevard 5-2, Stuart, FL 34996
$138,900.00 ($133.05 / sqft )

2950 Ocean Boulevard 5-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027000
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent Value, Great Location + Move In Ready! Perfect First Floor Remodeled & Furnished Condo (OR Unfurnished is possible) with an ALL NEW Re Imagined *Start of the Art* Kitchen! Light & Bright int
Active
Details for 2950 Ocean Boulevard 7-5, Stuart, FL 34996
$128,900.00 ($100.86 / sqft )

2950 Ocean Boulevard 7-5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1278 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000635
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Kingswood! This 55+ condo community enjoys the best location around. Close to beaches (5 mins), shopping (2 mins), Medical facilities (5 mins), downtown Stuart (7 mins), downtown Jensen Bea
Active
Details for 2950 Ocean Boulevard 130-6, Stuart, FL 34996
$114,500.00 ($130.11 / sqft )

2950 Ocean Boulevard 130-6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 880 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165090
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come home to your own little slice of paradise! Affordable and beautiful. Well maintained property with upgraded Italian porcelain tile, an upgraded kitchen, and brand new carpet in the master. HUGE p
Active
Details for 2950 Ocean Blvd Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
$2,000.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

2950 Ocean Blvd Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164179
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2950 Ocean Boulevard 8-6, Stuart, FL 34996
$1,800.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

2950 Ocean Boulevard 8-6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1134 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017176
  2. Provided by Helios Realty Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2950 Ocean Boulevard 10-2, Stuart, FL 34996
$1,800.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

2950 Ocean Boulevard 10-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024009
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this immaculate, ground floor, 2/2, fully furnished condo in desirable Kingswood. Spacious main bedroom. Open plan living room leading to large, comfortable Florida room overlooking private,
Wade M. Berlin