Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kirklington Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$302,999.00 ($330.79 / sqft )
158 25th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 916 sqft
- Provided by Vylla Home
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming opportunity steps from Singer Island! This property offers excellent potential for both homeowners and investors. Situated on a spacious lot, the home features a functional layout filled with
$1,700.00 ($0.95 / sqft )
119 25th Street B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1783 sqft
- Provided by Norannie Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1