Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kiska Beach
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$749,900.00 ($411.13 / sqft )
327 Shasta Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1824 sqft
- Provided by Blue Skies Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This home is steps from the Sugar Sand Beaches of The Gulf. This home is on a quiet dead end road on the street 90% of homes are owner occupied.The house sits on a DOUBLE LOT Plenty of room to add add
$600,000.00 ($781.25 / sqft )
326 Derondo Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 768 sqft
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming concrete block beach cottage just 3 blocks from the sugar white sands! Located on the peaceful and quiet west end of Panama City Beach, this 2 bedroom, 1 bath home offers a rare blend of vint
$599,000.00 ($525.44 / sqft )
324 Derondo Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1140 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This charming property has character that is above and beyond. Owners have thought of every detail. The outdoor living space boasts a very large deck with an outside bar and BBQ grill, plus a fire p
$499,999.00 ($416.67 / sqft )
423 Kelly Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by Luxe Coastal Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Back on the market no fault of the seller offering a second chance to secure this incredible beach investment opportunity. Located just a few blocks from the Gulf on the highly desirable west end of
- 1