Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kossuthville
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$300,000.00
1445 Carter Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 3.03 acres
- Provided by STRAIGHT UP REALTY & PM LLC
- Contact Mary Kay Cook
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare 3.3 ACRE acreage opportunity in Lakeland featuring beautiful mature oak trees, privacy, and a HIGH and DRY homesite. This versatile property offers plenty of space to BUILD your custom home, priv
$184,900.00 ($123.60 / sqft )
1225 Nemeth Street Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1496 sqft
- Provided by CARTER COMPANY REALTORS
- Contact Trish Carter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1/3 acre in Auburndale with NO HOA or CDD! This home offers freedom with a central location. 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1496 square feet with storage shed. Step inside to a generously sized living ar
$148,900.00 ($161.15 / sqft )
3838 Ethel Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 924 sqft
- Provided by HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
- Contact Curtis Yopp
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this well maintained single wide mobile home situated on a large, spacious lot with plenty of room to enjoy the outdoors. The home features three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, offering a
- 1