Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Krystal
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,000,000.00 ($697.35 / sqft )
3250 Vine Street More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2868 sqft
- Approx. 1.36 acres
- Provided by GHALI REALTY, INC
- Contact Louisa Ghali
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Top Tier Brand QSR with a drive thru, located on the #1 busiest commercial corridor in Kissimmee (Vine St/US 192).The "Value Add" Opportunity: This is not just a lease; it is a land play. The property
$1,290,000.00 ($386.92 / sqft )
2590 Beach Road 5 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3334 sqft
- Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- Contact Shelley Addessi
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Krystal Key Condominiums, an exclusive, gated enclave on the pristine shores of Manasota Key where luxury, privacy, and laid back elegance converge. This exquisite 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath resid
- 1