Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kyngs Point
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,335.00 ($1.51 / sqft )
2954 Sadina Street 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 885 sqft
- Approx. 4.63 acres
- Provided by THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
- Contact Jobe Peterson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Your place awaits at kyngs point apartments! Welcome home to kyngs point, where comfort and modern living come together. This beautifully renovated two bedroom, two and a half bath apartment offers sp
$1,315.00 ($1.54 / sqft )
2954 Sadina Street 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 855 sqft
- Approx. 4.63 acres
- Provided by THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
- Contact Jobe Peterson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Your Place Awaits at Kyngs Point Apartments! Welcome home to Kyngs Point, where comfort and modern living come together. This beautifully renovated two bedroom, two and a half bath apartment offers
- 1