Searching on:
- Subdivision Like L ermitage Palm Beach Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$5,595,000.00 ($2,396.15 / sqft )
200 Bradley Place 301 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2335 sqft
- Provided by Christian Angle Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 3BR/2.1BA unit in the fantastic, full service L'Ermitage condominium. Highlights include beautiful, paneled library with built ins, gourmet eat in kitchen, and gorgeous views of the Intracoa
- 1