Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ladera
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1102 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$3,495,000.00 ($346.69 / sqft )

1102 Merry Water Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10081 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8379522
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Fitz- Randolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this breathtaking gated estate in Ladera on Lake Merry Water. Custom designed and built with the finest materials and premium finishes, this spectacular residence offers unparalleled crafts
Active
Details for 1306 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$2,190,000.00 ($344.02 / sqft )

1306 Merry Water Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6366 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400226
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Daniel Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own a custom home on one of the premier lake front lots on Lake Merry Water in the gated community of Ladera. This 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home with two large offices, bonus room, ex
Active
Details for 1501 Amarone Place, LUTZ, FL 33548
$2,029,000.00 ($300.68 / sqft )

1501 Amarone Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6748 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486456
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Laura De Sousa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Luxury Living at its finest, featuring elegant design and exceptional upgrades throughout. Enter through the charming courtyard where youll find a private one bedroom, one bath guest suite
Active
Details for 1213 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
$1,819,999.00 ($272.05 / sqft )

1213 Merry Water Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8417071
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Celeste Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely does a home combine this level of space, privacy, and versatility1213 Merry Water Drive delivers an extraordinary multigenerational floorplan with 6 bedrooms, expansive entertaining spaces, and
Active
Details for 9460 Wrangler Drive, Wellington, FL 33467
$1,050,000.00 ($207.80 / sqft )

9460 Wrangler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5053 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027551
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly one of a kind luxury lakefront estate where no expense has been sparedoffering over 3,500 square feet of meticulously upgraded living space and resort style outdoor living at its fi
Wade M. Berlin