Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lady Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 737 County Road 466, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$700,000.00 ($364.58 / sqft )

737 County Road 466 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5086697
  2. Provided by AKIN REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Fran Dann-Akin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investment Opportunity: Property has a lease with AdventHealth Medical. Located in Summit Medical Park, close to areas largest retail concentration and The Villages. Meticulously maintained, 1,920
Active
Details for 207 Desota Court, The Villages, FL 32159
$450,000.00 ($169.49 / sqft )

207 Desota Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112093
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No Bond and Size and location matters. Everything about this home is NEW as of 2026. What was wrong is now fixed. Livable and Usable Space to move around in. Home Features: New Roof, HVAC, Water Heate
Active
Details for 207 Desota Court, THE VILLAGES, FL 32159
$450,000.00 ($169.49 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112093
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
  3. Contact Patrick Shores
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1012 Diego Court, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$449,900.00 ($207.04 / sqft )

1012 Diego Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2173 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149008
  2. Provided by KERRY REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Will Hunt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the Village of La Zamora, this beautifully refurbished Vera Cruz model offers a prime location near Chula Vista Recreation Center and just minutes from Lake Sumter Landing and Spanish Sprin
Active
Details for 423 Skyfield Court, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$439,900.00 ($154.03 / sqft )

423 Skyfield Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2856 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105211
  2. Provided by WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Matthew Wheatley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome into a space that feels both refreshing and familiar modern in its design, yet grounded in the way people actually live. Right off the entryway, a private junior
Active
Details for 1130 Avenida De Las Casas, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$439,500.00 ($204.04 / sqft )

1130 Avenida De Las Casas Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2154 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5102991
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Lanier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***price drop***location location location!! No bond! Well maintained condo steps from spanish springs town square and the la hacienda recreation center! Enjoy the ultimate in low maintenance living i
Active
Details for 588 Dowling Circle, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$438,000.00 ($132.73 / sqft )

588 Dowling Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455649
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Paul Cao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakes of the Lady Lake This stunning new construction home built in 2024, offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, designed with comfort and style in mind. Featuring tile flooring throughout
Active
Details for 1412 Meadow View Way, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$435,000.00 ($128.05 / sqft )

1412 Meadow View Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3397 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107500
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Debbie Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in an intimate gated community of fewer than 100 homes, this courtyard pool home offers the privacy and outdoor living buyers crave. Step throug
Active
Details for 438 Skyfield Court, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$424,900.00 ($177.19 / sqft )

438 Skyfield Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2398 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105094
  2. Provided by WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Matthew Wheatley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Model home, move in ready, loaded with upgrades! This captivating single story Cypress home presents a fresh, modern aesthetic and an effortlessly livable open layout. Its clean architectural lines an
Active
Details for 446 Skyfield Court, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$419,900.00 ($147.02 / sqft )

446 Skyfield Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2856 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110500
  2. Provided by WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Matthew Wheatley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin