Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Laguna Beach Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20300 First Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,990,000.00 ($641.11 / sqft )

20300 First Avenue Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 3104 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784271
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing ''No Bad Days,'' a stunning beach house that promises unforgettable vacations and impressive revenue potential. Built in April 2023, this exquisite residence boasts custom decor, a private
Active
Details for 217 13th Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,750,000.00 ($448.26 / sqft )

217 13th Street Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3904 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783894
  2. Provided by Holiday Beach Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury coastal living meets exceptional investment potential at this fully furnished, incredibly charming home. Excellent location, ideally located near beach access, this stunning 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath
Active
Details for 209 Oleander Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,367,000.00 ($488.56 / sqft )

209 Oleander Drive Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2798 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785643
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OPPORTUNITY ABOUNDS ON THIS LAGUNA BEACH PROPERTY! Welcome to 209 Oleander Drive, ideally located in the heart of Panama City Beach on a spacious L shaped lot, just steps from the sugar white sands
Active
Details for 201 Circle Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$844,000.00 ($351.08 / sqft )

201 Circle Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2404 sqft
  1. MLSID: 767054
  2. Provided by Coastal Palms Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home truly checks all the boxesideal as a beach getaway, investment property, or affordable first home. Located just steps from the beach and minutes from Pier Park, Topgolf, and Pirates Voyage,
Active
Details for 325 Oleander Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$820,000.00

325 Oleander Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: 785576
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunities like this are few and far between on the west end of Panama City Beach. This oversized parcel offers a rare chance to own and build in a PRIME location just an 8 minute walk to the be
Active
Details for 319 Oleander Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$620,000.00 ($428.47 / sqft )

319 Oleander Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1447 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787056
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. YES! You CAN have it ALL! This beach home is in the top 1% of Airbnbs, a GUEST FAVORITE, with 92 5 star reviews (SO FAR). Bookings on the calendar WILL convey with sale if desired. HIGHLIGHTS
Active
Details for 19980 First Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$500,000.00 ($443.26 / sqft )

19980 First Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1128 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780491
  2. Provided by Secure Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ONE BLOCK TO THE BEACH, DOUBLE LOT! Welcome to your dream coastal retreat in Laguna Beach! This updated three bedroom, two bathroom cottage sits on a rare DOUBLE LOT facing the water, offering endless
Active
Details for 309 Jasmine Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$495,000.00 ($427.83 / sqft )

309 Jasmine Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1157 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788930
  2. Provided by Beach Haven Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 309 Jasmine Place your fully renovated coastal retreat in the highly sought after Laguna Beach area of Panama City Beach. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath Florida cottage offers the perfect
Active
Details for 216 Carol Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$435,000.00 ($280.46 / sqft )

216 Carol Place Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1551 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788631
  2. Provided by Legacy Premier Agency
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn key beach house just 2 blocks from the Gulf on the highly sought after West End of PCB, just off 30A! This fully furnished 4BR/2.5BA home is rental ready and already producing $32K in 2025 from j
Active
Details for 320 El Reposo Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$399,000.00 ($461.81 / sqft )

320 El Reposo Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784396
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Term Rental's are allowed, but this Bright Beach Cottage has never been rented and is in excellent condition. Roof and HVAC are only 3 years old, appliances are new, and this home is incredib
Wade M. Berlin