Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Ashton Golf Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4120 Limerick Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$839,500.00 ($178.85 / sqft )

4120 Limerick Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4694 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960891
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Chelsey Palmowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 4120 Limerick Dr, an exceptional custom luxury home where every inch has been thoughtfully crafted. This one of a kind residence features Ita
Active
Details for 4189 Stone Creek Loop, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$695,000.00 ($280.47 / sqft )

4189 Stone Creek Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2478 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376126
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Alejandro Quiel, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional estate, originally one of the builders premier Ashton model homes, where refined design meets relaxed, resort style living. Soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a th
Active
Details for 4189 Limerick Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$539,000.00 ($161.57 / sqft )

4189 Limerick Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3336 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937366
  2. Provided by A+ REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Emily Muscarella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CDD BOND DEBT PAID IN FULL. Thoughtfully designed 2 bedroom plus den RV garage home featuring an oversized, air conditioned Florida room and exceptional handicap accessibility throughout. This home wa
Active
Details for 4193 Stone Creek Loop, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$535,000.00 ($174.15 / sqft )

4193 Stone Creek Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3072 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938293
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 WATSON & MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Kathy Alexander
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private slice of paradisewhere luxury, comfort, and resort style living come together in one unforgettable home. From the moment you arrive, the beautifully landscaped grounds, paver w
Active
Details for 4004 Sable Loop Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$529,900.00 ($130.26 / sqft )

4004 Sable Loop Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4068 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936596
  2. Provided by GLOBAL LIFESTYLE LLC
  3. Contact Brad Kirwan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Welcome to your private haven and next exciting chapter in Lake Ashton, Central Floridas premier 55+ active adult community, where elegance, comfort, and
Active
Details for 4083 Ashton Club Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$499,000.00 ($147.46 / sqft )

4083 Ashton Club Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3384 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937764
  2. Provided by LAKE ASHTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Lori Raath
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This type of home only becomes available once in a great while in lake ashton, an exclusive florida 55+ community. 4083 ashton club drive lake wales, fl. Offers modern sleek upgrades throughout. This
Active
Details for 4152 Limerick Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$495,000.00 ($156.50 / sqft )

4152 Limerick Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3163 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938068
  2. Provided by LAKE ASHTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Lori Raath
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CDD DEBT PAID IN FULL! Beautiful water view from the Screened Lanai on the back of this RV HOME in Lake Ashton! Welcome to your ideal seasonal home located in Lake Ashton, a premier 55+ community. Of
Active
Details for 4129 Limerick Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$495,000.00 ($165.22 / sqft )

4129 Limerick Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2996 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938359
  2. Provided by LAKE ASHTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Lori Raath
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideal location! Amazing view!!!! 4129 limerick drive lake wales, florida is located on the 1st hole of lake ashton's east golf course. The location of this desoto rv home is desirable and offers a spe
Active
Details for 4152 Dunmore Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$489,000.00 ($128.65 / sqft )

4152 Dunmore Drive Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3801 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482921
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Amie Samuel-Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lake wales gated lake ashton golf club 55+ resort with a fairway view huge class a rv, boat, or classic car stacking garage enjoy resort style living in the highly sought after, active adult commu
Active
Details for 4632 Turnberry Lane, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$399,900.00 ($121.07 / sqft )

4632 Turnberry Lane Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3303 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958817
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jordan Prais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the Lake Ashton Golf Community, a desirable 55+ gated community in Lake Wales, FL. This well maintained residence features a spacious 2 car
Wade M. Berlin