Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Baton Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$560,000.00 ($153.43 / sqft )
1421 Daystar Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3650 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Marina Heath
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE REDUCED Exceptional Value with Solar Paid Off at Closing! Discover this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, thoughtfully designed for comfort, convenience, and energy efficiency. The desirab
$545,000.00 ($136.42 / sqft )
1436 Avila Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3995 sqft
- Provided by VENOSA REALTY LLC
- Contact William Sanm Sanmiguel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The owner have taken impeccable care of this oxford model home, loaded with upgrades over 35k added after. Open concept, split plan, 5 bedrm home, den or man cave, lots of upgrades, with oversized lot
$500,000.00 ($125.57 / sqft )
1422 Sharon Rose Trace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3982 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- Contact Dana Laing
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 45 bedroom, 3 bath home offering the perfect blend of space usability and modern style. Enter through the front door into a welcoming living roomideal as a home officealongside a formal dinin
$436,900.00 ($131.84 / sqft )
1451 Daystar Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3314 sqft
- Provided by LEGACY REALTY & BROKERS LLC
- Contact Vicky Muse
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Buyers' financing fell through. This sophisticated, beautifully maintained move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath 3 car garage DR Hortons Manchester model home blends modern smart technology with thoughtful
$410,000.00 ($129.13 / sqft )
1423 Alexington Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3175 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
- Contact Jennifer Alsbrooks-Gonzalez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and modern style. Designed with an inviting open floor plan, this home features a huge living room that serves as the hea
- 1