Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Berkley Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 936 Lake Berkley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$519,000.00 ($224.00 / sqft )

936 Lake Berkley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2317 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144659
  2. Provided by FLARE PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Lesley O'Neal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Stunning 2 storey home situated on a peaceful large pond in Lake Berkley Resort! This beautiful home comes fully furnished, and is in immaculate condition for the next owner! This bright and airy
Active
Details for 1049 Lake Berkley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$500,000.00 ($174.52 / sqft )

1049 Lake Berkley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2865 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364932
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Corinne Covalt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside to discover an inviting open concept living area featuring ceramic tile floors, an inviting living room, formal dining room and a spacious, stunning kitchen. Tall ceilings and natural ligh
Active
Details for 1037 Lake Berkley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$489,900.00 ($171.00 / sqft )

1037 Lake Berkley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2865 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6334755
  2. Provided by 31 REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Sam Shao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom lakeview home located in the highly sought after gated community of Lake Berkley Resort in the heart of Kissimmeejust minutes from Walt Disn
Active
Details for 967 Lake Berkley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$439,000.00 ($185.62 / sqft )

967 Lake Berkley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2365 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394170
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Aimee Brierley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this fabulously positioned 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home in the highly sought after Lake Berkley Resort. This beautiful home offers 1,960 sq ft of living space, which combines comfort,
Active
Details for 940 Lake Berkley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$436,900.00 ($184.74 / sqft )

940 Lake Berkley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2365 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4909899
  2. Provided by FREEDOM PROPERTY AGENT LLC
  3. Contact Franc Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A gem of a home overlooking a tranquil water. A 5BR and 2BA Pool Home with 2 Master Suites Ideal for living or Short Term Rental! Welcome to this beautifully maintained, located in the highly sought
Active
Details for 911 Lake Berkley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$399,000.00 ($72.70 / sqft )

911 Lake Berkley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5488 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360856
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Amanda Massacessi Basteiro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 911 Lake Berkley, a beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable Lake Berkley Resort. Whether you're looking for a primary residence, vacation getaway, or short term rental i
Active
Details for 1019 Lake Berkley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$325,000.00 ($137.42 / sqft )

1019 Lake Berkley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2365 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367556
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Christina Rampersad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Agents please view realtor remarks in the mls. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1019 lake berkley drive, a refined residence
Active
Details for 1013 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$305,000.00 ($171.83 / sqft )

1013 Park Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1775 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6275327
  2. Provided by COPPOLA INTL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrea Andrada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your business card for gate access. Discover this stunning townhouse for sale, perfect for investors and vacationers alike! Daily rentals allowedAirbnb ready from day one! Fully furnished and th
Active
Details for 1017 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$290,000.00 ($205.24 / sqft )

1017 Park Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1413 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5118401
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful townhome located in the desirable Lake Berkley Resort in Kissimmee, FL! Featuring an open floor plan and being fully furnished, this home is move in ready and perfect for a v
Active
Details for 1135 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$285,000.00 ($205.18 / sqft )

1135 Park Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1389 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5101269
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Alexa Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***MOTIVATED SELLERS***! Introducing a prime short term rental opportunity a stunning townhouse completed renovated boasting 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This exquisite property is perfect for thos
Wade M. Berlin