Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Berkley Resort Vill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1013 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$305,000.00 ($171.83 / sqft )

1013 Park Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1775 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6275327
  2. Provided by COPPOLA INTL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrea Andrada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your business card for gate access. Discover this stunning townhouse for sale, perfect for investors and vacationers alike! Daily rentals allowedAirbnb ready from day one! Fully furnished and th
Active
Details for 1017 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$290,000.00 ($205.24 / sqft )

1017 Park Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1413 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5118401
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful townhome located in the desirable Lake Berkley Resort in Kissimmee, FL! Featuring an open floor plan and being fully furnished, this home is move in ready and perfect for a v
Active
Details for 1135 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$285,000.00 ($205.18 / sqft )

1135 Park Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1389 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5101269
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Alexa Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***MOTIVATED SELLERS***! Introducing a prime short term rental opportunity a stunning townhouse completed renovated boasting 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This exquisite property is perfect for thos
Active
Details for 1090 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$270,000.00 ($209.14 / sqft )

1090 Park Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1291 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137773
  2. Provided by HARVEST REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
  3. Contact Rachel Leonardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention investors and first time homebuyers! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is located in a community that allows Airbnb and short term rentals, making it a great investment opportunity. En
Active
Details for 1070 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$259,900.00 ($183.94 / sqft )

1070 Park Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1413 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6361420
  2. Provided by QUANTUM REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Betty Rebolledo Castro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Townhome Move In Ready! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Park Ridge community in Kissimmee. This spacious property features an
Active
Details for 979 Park Terrace Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$250,000.00 ($192.31 / sqft )

979 Park Terrace Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6293261
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact M Victoria Perlaza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is an excellent time to purchase your home in a great location near to Disney Parks and all Orlando Attractions and spectacular Outlets. This spacious 3/2.5 home would be your place where you alw
Active
Details for 1086 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$240,000.00 ($169.85 / sqft )

1086 Park Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1413 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375057
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RESORT STYLE LIVING WITH INCOME POTENTIAL! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the guard gated community of Lake Berkley Resort Villas. This fully furni
Active
Details for 910 Park Terrace Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$240,000.00 ($172.79 / sqft )

910 Park Terrace Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1389 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403973
  2. Provided by DELUCA REAL ESTATE SERVICES CORP
  3. Contact Lucas DeSouza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained and fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome sits within the guard gated community of Lake Berkley Resort in Kissimmee. Approved for short term rentals, it offers an ap
Active
Details for 1001 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$230,000.00 ($129.58 / sqft )

1001 Park Ridge Circle Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1775 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143265
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Marcelo Gaitan Estabridis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Discover the ultimate blend of comfort, convenience, and opportunity with this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhouse in Kissimmee. Featuring a private 1 bed, 1 bath in law sui
Active
Details for 1075 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$225,000.00 ($161.99 / sqft )

1075 Park Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1389 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495814
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Keegan Siegfried
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to own a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in the highly desirable Berkley Lake community in Kissimmee. This property offers 1,399 sq ft of well designed living space and is ideal
Wade M. Berlin