Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Catherine
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1071 Bedford Avenue, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403
$645,000.00 ($314.79 / sqft )

1071 Bedford Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2049 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021077
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens, this beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA home is a rare opportunity to own in Lake Catherine. This beautifully maintained home features a bright open floor plan
Active
Details for 1065 Bedford Avenue, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403
$595,000.00 ($266.70 / sqft )

1065 Bedford Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2231 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006306
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lowest priced home in the community! Beautiful lakefront single family home featuring 2 bedrooms + Den/Office, 2 full baths, cathedral ceilings, and a desirable split bedroom floor plan. Freshly paint
Active
Details for 1101 Sun Terrace Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403
$383,900.00 ($319.92 / sqft )

1101 Sun Terrace Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11102716
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully remodeled townhome is one of the only properties currently available with a serene lake view, making it a rare and desirable find. The home has been thoughtfully upgraded throughout,
Active
Details for 1504 Springdale Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403
$380,000.00 ($316.67 / sqft )

1504 Springdale Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015124
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath quad villa nestled in a quiet, peaceful location within a well maintained community. Ideally situated near a tranquil pond/lake, this home offers a serene se
Active
Details for 4904 Lake Catherine Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403
$365,000.00 ($304.17 / sqft )

4904 Lake Catherine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015216
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No Polybutylene pipes, all new plumbing 2026. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse in the sought after Lake Catherine community. Built with solid CBS construction, this home features natura
Active
Details for 1904 Appleton Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403
$339,000.00 ($282.50 / sqft )

1904 Appleton Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158510
  2. Provided by BWG Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner lakefront unit featuring a bright open concept layout in a great location. This home offers abundant natural light and serene lake views, along with accordion shutter
Active
Details for 3204 Lakemont Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403
$325,000.00 ($270.83 / sqft )

3204 Lakemont Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011974
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and bright 2/2 Villa with super large screened in Lanai. Low HOA. Walk to the pristine community pool. Close to shopping and airports. New Convection stove, range, New refrigerator, New
Active
Details for 3404 Lakemont Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403
$275,000.00 ($229.17 / sqft )

3404 Lakemont Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023544
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Single level CBS villa with lakefront views and exceptional potential. This split floor plan features vaulted ceilings and a spacious layout ready for a full renovationan ideal opportunity to customiz
Active
Details for 10819 190th Court, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
$65,000.00 ($40.02 / sqft )

10819 190th Court Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109089
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Kirby Cartwright, IV
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into the gin clear, spring fed waters of Lake Catherine right from your own 150+ feet of private shoreline. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath recreation cabin sits deep in the Ocala National Forest, offeri
Active
Details for 304 Sun Terrace Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403
$2,600.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

304 Sun Terrace Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162069
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey 2BR/2BA Rental Villa in Palm Beach Gardens Sun Terrace Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental villa with 1,152 sqft of light filled living space. Roommate style bedrooms each feature pri
Wade M. Berlin