Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Daisy Estates Phase 2
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$319,900.00 ($150.75 / sqft )
439 Lake Daisy Drive Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2122 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Estelle Tobin-Laurin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ***AMAZING PRICE ADJUSTMENT***NO HOA or CDD***HOME WARRANTY*** Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the desirable community of Winter Haven! This modern, energy efficient property
- 1