Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Diamond
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 970 Amethyst Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$599,000.00

970 Amethyst Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10548631
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 5 bedroom home in Diamond Lake that shows like new construction. Completely updated from top to bottom with no detail overlooked. Features include custom tile work throughout, soaring 10 foot cei
Active
Details for 16211 Habanero Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$449,000.00 ($187.95 / sqft )

16211 Habanero Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2389 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788733
  2. Provided by Coastal Real Estate Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention all Investors!! Owners are READY TO SELL!! This home needs the perfect visionary and is a great fixer upper. Property is in need of a little TLC and design ideas. Perfect for a primary h
Active
Details for 42 Sunrise Drive, OCALA, FL 34472
$435,000.00 ($144.57 / sqft )

42 Sunrise Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3009 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722213
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Cathy Stoner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisitely renovated and move in ready, this stunning residence is nestled within the gated Lake Diamond Golf & Country Club. Set on an oversized cul de sac lot with no rear neighbors and the home ba
Active
Details for 508 Hickory Course Loop, OCALA, FL 34472
$339,900.00 ($115.73 / sqft )

508 Hickory Course Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2937 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376747
  2. Provided by GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Richard Gailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Dr horton denton model on the lake diamond golf course with fenced in backyard and 50 amp rv hook up! Loads of upgrades in this home separating it from
Active
Details for 12 Hickory Course Way, OCALA, FL 34472
$315,000.00 ($135.83 / sqft )

12 Hickory Course Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2319 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM700917
  2. Provided by LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Carmenza Pinzon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculately maintained as new, built in 2021, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in the quiet community of Lake Diamond. Built on one level, it features a large living space and an open concept t
Active
Details for 160 Hickory Course Loop, OCALA, FL 34472
$299,000.00 ($125.84 / sqft )

160 Hickory Course Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2376 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142948
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Oscar Hernandez Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 160 Hickory Course Loop, a well maintained Cali model by DR Horton located in a desirable Ocala community. This single story, open concept home offers a spacious layout ideal for everyday l
Active
Details for 348 Hickory Course Radial, OCALA, FL 34472
$298,999.00 ($133.18 / sqft )

348 Hickory Course Radial Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375776
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Tony Tate, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully kept, fully furnished, move in ready home will check all the boxes Buyers want and Investors pay attention to. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family residence is meticulous
Active
Details for 216 Hickory Course, OCALA, FL 34472
$295,000.00 ($125.43 / sqft )

216 Hickory Course Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2352 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC532096
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  3. Contact Miles Patterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** Sellers Motivated*** Welcome to this beautifully maintained, nearly new home in the sought after gated community of Lake Diamond. Built in 2023, with durable concrete block construction, this
Active
Details for 134 Hickory Course Trail, Ocala, FL 34472
$284,900.00 ($170.60 / sqft )

134 Hickory Course Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1670 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549640
  2. Provided by Legacy Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lake Diamond North! Built in 2024. Open concept Kitchen, Dining and Living room. Kitchen features granite countertop and granite full island with seating! Stainless steel appliances! Refrigerator, sto
Active
Details for 19 Hickory Course Radial, OCALA, FL 34472
$280,000.00 ($117.85 / sqft )

19 Hickory Course Radial Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2376 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723088
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jessica Stamper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated golf community of Lake Diamond North, this 2021 D.R. Horton Cali model offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1,827 sq ft of single story living, and a 2 car garage with smart home feat
Wade M. Berlin