Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Dias
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,750,000.00 ($461.01 / sqft )
5268 State Road 11 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3796 sqft
- Approx. 16.73 acres
- Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- Contact Brian Guyer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an amazing property with the most amazing Sunsets overlooking magnificent Lake Dias. This is a great fishing, and water sports lake. This rar
- 1