Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Drawdy Reserve
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$949,900.00 ($149.76 / sqft )
3652 Oriskany Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6343 sqft
- Approx. 1.73 acres
- Provided by DON HARKINS REALTY LLC
- Contact Donald Harkins, III
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located within the gated, boutique community of Lake Drawdy Reserve, this residence offers a rare blend of space, flexibility, and natural surroundings
- 1