Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Heron
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11497 81st Place, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,598,000.00 ($321.59 / sqft )

11497 81st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4969 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024897
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside this magnificent estate home & immediately you will be captivated by 22' soaring ceilings + a breathtaking, direct view of the resort style pool & long lake views. Designed for both elegan
Active
Details for 7522 Conservation Court, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$1,595,000.00 ($298.47 / sqft )

7522 Conservation Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5344 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684574
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Candria Crisp, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Preserve at Heron Lake Estate Home was built by Arthur Rutenberg in 2008 by the owners. Pride of ownership abounds. On a acre corner lot with four bedrooms, 3 baths, the split floor plan offers
Active
Details for 1743 Lake Heron Drive, LUTZ, FL 33549
$339,000.00 ($177.77 / sqft )

1743 Lake Heron Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1907 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470043
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Douglas Wood, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in pretty Lutz neighborhood of Lake Heron, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage villa sparkles! From brand NEW quartz countertops, refreshed cabinetry, closet organizers, plantation shutters
Active
Details for 21527 Woodstork Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
$330,000.00 ($153.35 / sqft )

21527 Woodstork Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2152 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447434
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Tatiana Nicoli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2026 PRICE REDUCTION!!! ***** Welcome to this beautifully updated townhome in the Lake Heron community of Lutz. This move in ready home features new flooring throughout, a stunning newer kitchen and b
Active
Details for 21544 Clubside Loop, LUTZ, FL 33549
$324,999.00 ($185.19 / sqft )

21544 Clubside Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1755 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8400490
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jessica Floyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED! SELLER IS MOTIVATED!! Cute 3/2/2 in a great location! Close to shopping, major roads, restaurants, and more! Enjoy the community pool, clubhouse, and tennis courts for the best of Fl
Active
Details for 21502 Woodstork Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
$320,000.00 ($175.54 / sqft )

21502 Woodstork Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1823 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466022
  2. Provided by FIRST QUALITY PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mark Cravens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Light Filled End Unit Living in Lake Heron Furnishings Optional Welcome to 21502 Woodstork Lane, a rare one story end unit villa on a corner lot in the highly desirable Lake Heron townhome community
Active
Details for 21506 Gray Tern Court, LUTZ, FL 33549
$289,900.00 ($168.94 / sqft )

21506 Gray Tern Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1716 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885096
  2. Provided by 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Mike DelGrande
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAINTENANCE FREE VILLA LOW HOA and No flood insurance required in this X zone. Welcome to this adorable and well maintained 2 bedroom + den/office villa offering 1,288 sq. ft. of comfortable living
Active
Details for 1819 Hammocks Avenue 1819, LUTZ, FL 33549
$289,900.00 ($138.05 / sqft )

1819 Hammocks Avenue 1819 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479215
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  3. Contact Debra Fuxan, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a luxious garden tub and plenty of storage, including spacious walk in closets. Enjoy serene lake views , dock and fishing pier with boat access. Th
Active
Details for 1715 Hammocks Avenue 1715, LUTZ, FL 33549
$262,500.00 ($135.73 / sqft )

1715 Hammocks Avenue 1715 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1934 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492861
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Brenda Rider
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and beautifully situated, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, convenience, and scenic views. The spacious primary suite features two walk in closets and an en suite bath with bot
Active
Details for 1633 Hammocks Avenue 1633, LUTZ, FL 33549
$255,000.00 ($148.95 / sqft )

1633 Hammocks Avenue 1633 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1712 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504741
  2. Provided by CIGAR CITY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Nicole Pierce
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless Florida living in the gated community of Lakes at Heron Cove. This stylish, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,624 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space
Wade M. Berlin