Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Highlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1900 Silver Star Road, OCOEE, FL 34761
$5,600,000.00

1900 Silver Star Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.92 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404576
  2. Provided by BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Nesterine Blair-Brandon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nearly 7 acres of prime land available in Ocoee, offering over 800 feet of frontage on E. Silver Star Rd. This highly visible parcel is bordered by Johio Shores Rd. to the south and west, and Old Silv
Active
Details for 11148 Lane Park Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
$2,399,000.00 ($267.33 / sqft )

11148 Lane Park Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8974 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.32 acres
  1. MLSID: O6270909
  2. Provided by PRECISION APPROACH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bryan Fangman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 11148 lane park road, tavares, fl 32778 | lake harris waterfront estate | equestrian facilities | 5. 3 acres | ~200 lake frontage | executive office (or 5th bedroom) don't miss this rare opportuni
Active
Details for 515 Us Highway 27, CLERMONT, FL 34715
$2,300,000.00

515 Us Highway 27 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.08 acres
  1. MLSID: G5105392
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Dawn Giachetti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premier commercial opportunity on US Highway 27 Clermont's Growth Corridor. Positioned at the epicenter of one of Florida's most dynamic growth markets, this exceptional 3+ acre commercial parcel of
Active
Details for 14704 Old Highway 50, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$2,000,000.00

14704 Old Highway 50 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 27.00 acres
  1. MLSID: G5056937
  2. Provided by MONIQUE MCGUIRE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Monique McGuire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! 27 acres in the heart of Clermont. Come build your dream home. This property backs up to a Golf course and has beautiful ponds on it that are stocked with fish. The pro
Active
Details for 16838 Old Highway 50, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$875,000.00

16838 Old Highway 50 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.94 acres
  1. MLSID: O6406199
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own 5 acres of highly versatile land near Orlando, Clermont, and Winter Garden, located at 16838 Old Highway 50 in one of Lake Countys rapidly growing corridors. With 300 feet of f
Active
Details for 13409 Via Roma Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$490,000.00 ($154.97 / sqft )

13409 Via Roma Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3162 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392283
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
  3. Contact Joseph Doher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Whole home solar (2022) will be PAID OFF by the seller at closing. Welcome! Located in the heart of Clermont, this thoughtfully designed two story home boasts a sparkling pool, an open main living spa
Active
Details for 5127 Glasgow Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$435,000.00 ($305.05 / sqft )

5127 Glasgow Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142035
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Angela Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront home set on an expansive over quarter acre lot, offering space, comfort, and a true Florida lifestyle. Enjoy peaceful water views and
Active
Details for 2933 Ivy Lake Ct, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$375,000.00 ($115.60 / sqft )

2933 Ivy Lake Ct More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3244 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396968
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Angela Worachek PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious and thoughtfully designed Hayden floor plan by D.R. Horton offering over 2,600 sq ft, 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage in a gro
Active
Details for 2062 Blue Highlands Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$370,000.00 ($114.06 / sqft )

2062 Blue Highlands Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3244 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4953737
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jordan Prais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home with a den/study/office, located in the heart of Lakeland, FL. Built in 2019, this well maintained property features a 6 year old roof, A
Active
Details for 130 Peach Street, KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 32656
$280,000.00 ($151.84 / sqft )

130 Peach Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1844 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945106
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTI
  3. Contact Chelsea French
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to easy Florida living just a short stroll from the sandy shoreline of Lake Geneva. This charming 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,472 sq ft home sits on an ove
Wade M. Berlin