Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Holden Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$485,000.00 ($206.91 / sqft )
4528 Shore Road Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2344 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
- Contact Alisson Fernandes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully Renovated spacious Mid Century 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home perfectly situated in the Heart of Orlando. Highlights include a Brand New Roof, Double Pane Windows, new Plumbing, A/C inside and out i
- 1