Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake La Vista
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 155 Crescent Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$1,900,000.00 ($830.78 / sqft )

155 Crescent Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2287 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684535
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Andrea Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your private island retreat awaits in this exquisitely renovated coastal cottage, situated on an oversized lot North of Pine Avenue in the city of Anna Maria. This solid concrete block, ground level r
Active
Details for 154 Crescent Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$1,799,900.00 ($973.45 / sqft )

154 Crescent Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1849 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675421
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Rennie Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location! Location! Location! TRY BEFORE YOU BUY!!** Come VisitFall in Love with luxury beach living at its finest in this amazing, turnkey furnished, completely and beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom,
Active
Details for 150 Crescent Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$1,790,000.00 ($665.18 / sqft )

150 Crescent Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2691 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676224
  2. Provided by SALTY MERMAID REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Liz Blandford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ease into Island Life at Crescent Palms. If youve been dreaming of that perfect, easy going island life, Crescent Palms is ready for you. Tucked away on the quiet north end of Anna Maria Islandjust a
Active
Details for 165 Crescent Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$1,695,000.00 ($983.75 / sqft )

165 Crescent Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1723 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688325
  2. Provided by ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA
  3. Contact Ryan Sheck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming coastal retreat located at 165 Crescent Dr in the heart of Anna Maria! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and island living. Featuring a pr
Active
Details for 136 Crescent Dr, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$1,149,999.00 ($721.91 / sqft )

136 Crescent Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1593 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671637
  2. Provided by ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA
  3. Contact Liz Codola
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Beach Is Calling!!! Best priced Anna Maria City move in ready single family home with room for a pool. Anna Maria Island charming remodeled coastal cottage. Newer metal roof, ALL impact windows a
Active
Details for 132 Crescent Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$1,050,000.00

132 Crescent Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4659883
  2. Provided by ANNA MARIA LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Gavin Sebastian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular North End Lot cleared and ready for your new home! Enjoy the Island Life in a central location! Only a block away from Pine Ave shops and Trolley Stop.Tampa Bay and canal views await from
Active
Details for 6568 Bayboro Court, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$879,000.00 ($202.44 / sqft )

6568 Bayboro Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4342 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400774
  2. Provided by REALTY BROKERS OF FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Flor Taveras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning two story home that perfectly blends elegance, comfort, and modern upgrades. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this beautifully maintained residence offers a
Active
Details for 5879 Lake Melrose Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$780,000.00 ($172.64 / sqft )

5879 Lake Melrose Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4518 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505480
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Lake Melrose gated community with only 81 large homes. This 5 bedroom 3 bath 3 car garage private pool home is located in the highly desirable Melrose subdivision in Vista Lakes. Vista Lak
Active
Details for 8798 Warwick Shore Crossing, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$739,000.00 ($171.18 / sqft )

8798 Warwick Shore Crossing Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4317 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384634
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact Roxanne Krywacz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Major Price Improvement! Rare opportunity! First time on the market highly desirable lakefront Camden III in Warwick at Vista Lakes. This elegant home features a grand double door entry, 12 foot ceil
Active
Details for 9168 Lake Avon Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$700,000.00 ($172.71 / sqft )

9168 Lake Avon Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4053 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393042
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Sherilet Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of Vista Lakes' most impressive homes a 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath masterpiece offering 3,069 square feet of elevated living, a brand new roof installed in April 2025, and a private in ground
Wade M. Berlin