Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Lawne Shores
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$325,000.00 ($215.09 / sqft )
4514 Arch Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1511 sqft
- Provided by R&J REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- Contact Edward Tejada
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautiful single family home, with NO HOA!!. This 4 bedrooms, 1 Bath home features an open floor plan, completely remodeled the entire home. Spacious back yard and is conveniently loca
$190,000.00 ($233.99 / sqft )
4345 Aetna Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 812 sqft
- Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
- Contact Rochele Minerd
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming 1 story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a practical, easy living layout. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances,
$179,000.00 ($184.73 / sqft )
4325 Lake Lawne Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 969 sqft
- Provided by TRIDENT REALTY
- Contact Gregory Alexander
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Turnkey investment opportunity with proven long term stabilitythis well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath rental property features a reliable tenant in place for over 15 years, offering immediate and consi
$1,800.00 ($1.20 / sqft )
1209 Carlsbad Place More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1500 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA DREAMS REALTY GRP INC
- Contact Adriana Montes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This inviting property at 1209 Carlsbad Pl, Orlando, FL 32808 is located in a quiet, established neighborhood. With a spacious lot and great potential, it offers a fantastic opportunity for homeowners
$1,800.00 ($1.26 / sqft )
1216 Lawne Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1426 sqft
- Provided by BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
- Contact Aquanas Brown
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MOVE IN READY! BEAUTIFUL 3 bed / 2 bath SINGLE FAMILY HOME LOCATED IN ORLANDO, FL., Freshly painted, with New roof and water heater. Big backyard with lake frontage. Great for fishing or relaxing. Wit
$1,550.00 ($1.50 / sqft )
4203 Lake Lawne Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1034 sqft
- Provided by PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Contact Jordan Clark
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This well located 3 bedroom home offers convenient access to nearby parks, entertainment, and everyday amenities. The interior features a functional layout with tile flooring throughout, providing dur
- 1