Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Lenelle Woods
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$935,000.00 ($240.05 / sqft )
440 Lake Lenelle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3895 sqft
- Approx. 1.31 acres
- Provided by KGV REALTY GROUP
- Contact Danielle Hughes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tucked away on a private dead end road in sought after Lake Lenelle Woods in Chuluota, this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home offers the kind of space, privacy, and lifestyle thats getting har
- 1