Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Linda Circle Cooperative
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$179,900.00 ($83.52 / sqft )
2016 Lake Linda Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2154 sqft
- Provided by EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jill Reid
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Single level double wide home located in the gated nudist co op community of Lake Linda. This light and bright home has 2 Bedrooms/2 Baths, neutral colors/flooring, and an open floorplan. The kitchen
- 1