Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Magdalene Manors
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$975,000.00 ($206.96 / sqft )
1711 Magdalene Manor Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4711 sqft
- Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
- Contact Jonathan Minerick
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This rare opportunity in coveted Lake Magdalene Manors, one of the most sought after communities, with serene tree lined streets and community amenities, including a clubhouse, tennis and pickleball c
- 1