Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Maggiore Park R
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$550,000.00 ($169.60 / sqft )
681 Jasmine Way S Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3243 sqft
- Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- Contact Josh Martin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to your solar powered tropical oasis, just minutes from all that vibrant St. Pete has to offer! This beautifully landscaped property features a front yard with mature self cleaning palms
$350,000.00 ($201.61 / sqft )
779 Bayou Blvd S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1736 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- Contact Pilar Walker
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled beneath a beautiful mature oak tree in the historic neighborhood of Lake Maggiore Park, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath masonry home offers the perfect blend of comfort, character, and Florida
- 1