Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Marion Golf Residence
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 22102 Indian Creek Drive 1, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$150,000.00 ($184.73 / sqft )

22102 Indian Creek Drive 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 812 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139422
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Janet Latorre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideal for first time home owners or investors. Short term rentals accepted. This house has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Villa located in the gated community of Lake Marion Golf Resort with 24 hour se
Active
Details for 15201 Indian Creek Drive B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$144,900.00 ($131.73 / sqft )

15201 Indian Creek Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721711
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Lalita Neil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WELCOME HOME to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath SECOND FLOOR condo in the sought after gated Lake Marion Golf Resort! This spacious unit o
Active
Details for 305 Port Pleasant Drive A, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$130,000.00 ($160.10 / sqft )

305 Port Pleasant Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 812 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380364
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE
  3. Contact Lenny Migliaccio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained Condo situated in the Guard Gated (Virtual) Community of Lake Marion Golf Resort. Zoned allows Short Term Rentals. This Condo features an open Great Room/Kitchen Combo, NEW Laminate Wo
Active
Details for 20202 Indian Creek Drive 20202, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$119,500.00 ($147.17 / sqft )

20202 Indian Creek Drive 20202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 812 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384728
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Abby Anderson Hayes, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for your WINTER RETREAT with maintenance free living? Perfect opportunity for a short or long term rental investment, primary residence or Second home. You won't want to miss this cozy 2 bed
Active
Details for 2216 Mystic Ring Loop, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$1,500.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

2216 Mystic Ring Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1245 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146807
  2. Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
  3. Contact Jacob Hara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 Bed, 2 Bath Home in Kissimmee Comfort & Style Await! ***Limited Time Special! Rent this beautiful unit for just $1,500/month FULLY FURNISHED or $1,550/month unfurnished more value, mo
Active
Details for 20202 Indian Creek Drive 20202, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$1,025.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

20202 Indian Creek Drive 20202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 812 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403865
  2. Provided by RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  3. Contact Katrina Anarumo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amenities Galore in Lake Marion Golf Resort! Gated Community! Lovely 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo! Welcome to this inviting condo featuring an open concept floor plan that provides a comfortable and func
Wade M. Berlin