Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Mary Commerce Center
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$95,144.00 ($16.99 / sqft )
109 Commerce Street 109 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 5600 sqft
- Approx. 2.22 acres
- Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- Contact Tatuli Kotchlamazashvili
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Alpha Equity is pleased to present 109 Commerce St, a freshly painted 5,600 SF industrial flex space located at the end of Lake Mary Commerce Park. This exceptional property features a 23 foot warehou
- 1