Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Osborne Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1328 Lake Victoria Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
$649,000.00 ($298.94 / sqft )

1328 Lake Victoria Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2171 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008664
  2. Provided by Coastline Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home! This expansive 3Br 2Bth residence is perfect for homebodies and entertainers alike. With an impressive layout, the house boasts large rooms designed for gatherings and cele
Active
Details for 5650 Lake Osborne Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33461
$590,000.00 ($310.85 / sqft )

5650 Lake Osborne Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1898 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018552
  2. Provided by Coastal Classic Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the chance to live on the scenic shores of Lake Osborne in this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath mid century modern CBS home. Perfectly positioned with direct lake views, this residence blends time
Active
Details for 5160 Lake Osborne Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33461
$530,000.00 ($248.13 / sqft )

5160 Lake Osborne Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165277
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to stunning lake views every day! This beautifully updated split level home overlooks Lake Osborne and sits on a spacious lot surrounded by mature avocado and mango trees. Featuring 3 bedrooms
Active
Details for 1613 Nanette Court, Lake Worth, FL 33461
$520,000.00 ($256.03 / sqft )

1613 Nanette Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2031 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148941
  2. Provided by NextHome Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement!!! Charming 3br/2ba ranch style home in desirable lake osborne estates. Owner occupied for 25 years. No hoa. Located in unincorporated palm beach county. Updated kitchen & bathrooms,
Active
Details for 1452 Crest Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33461
$495,000.00 ($259.57 / sqft )

1452 Crest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1907 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028154
  2. Provided by Coastal Classic Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pride of ownership shines throughout this immaculate 3BR/2BA Mid Century Modern home on a corner lot with views of Lake Osborne. Move in ready with an updated kitchen featuring stainless steel applian
Active
Details for 5574 Lake Osborne Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33461
$10,000.00 ($4.46 / sqft )

5574 Lake Osborne Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2244 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007850
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RENT FOR SEASON / Winter Currently AVAILABLE DECEMBER, JANUARY, FEBRUARY, MARCH, APRIL Fully furnished 4BR/3BA lakefront home, including a private 1/1 mother in law suite within the total bedroom
Wade M. Berlin