Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Padgett Estates East Unre
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$324,900.00 ($144.79 / sqft )
23057 Brighton Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2244 sqft
- Provided by WESTON GROUP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- POND VIEW! Located in the Lake Padgett Estates community in the heart of Land O Lakes, this wonderful home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage on a well sized lot. Inside the home, is
- 1