Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3026 Porto Lago Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$4,500,000.00 ($376.85 / sqft )

3026 Porto Lago Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 11941 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.17 acres
  1. MLSID: O6381606
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Ashley McCoy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary 8700+ SQ FT estate located within the GATED COMMUNITY of Marbella in Windemere. This estate offers 40 feet of frontage on Lake Down complete with a private dock and boat li
Active
Details for 13161 Lake Butler Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$3,200,000.00 ($627.45 / sqft )

13161 Lake Butler Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5100 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.76 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8421056
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Karolina Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extraordinary lake front opportunity in windermere on 1. 75 acres! Private gates! No hoa! Spectacular lake views, privacy, sports court, and gazebo on lake roper a water ski friendly lake! A grand e
Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive T51, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,999,999.00 ($698.32 / sqft )

100 Lakeshore Drive T51 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4296 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026921
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THE SINGLE BEST VIEW IN ALL OF PALM BEACH COUNTY. Welcome to Residence T 51 at Lake Point Tower in Old Port Cove an extraordinary waterfront masterpiece offering approximately 3,384 square feet of e
Active
Details for 632 Sunset Pointe Drive, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
$2,150,000.00 ($342.68 / sqft )

632 Sunset Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6274 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7513251
  2. Provided by PRESTIGE REALTY OF FLORIDA, LL
  3. Contact Dawn Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning lakefront estate in the prestigious, gated community of Lake June Pointe, where Southern charm meets refined elegance. Perfectly situated on the shores of Lake June in the Win
Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 1955, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,450,000.00 ($437.41 / sqft )

100 Lakeshore Drive 1955 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3315 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011999
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing 1955 lake point tower.... Rarely offered 55 stack residence offering sweeping ocean and intracoastal views... Two bedrooms , 2. 5 baths... Just under 2800 sq ft split bedrooms.... Each
Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 454, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,100,000.00 ($383.54 / sqft )

100 Lakeshore Drive 454 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2868 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143993
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the magnificent views of Old Port Cove Marina, Intracoastal and more from your 35Ft. covered balcony with access from every room. This spotless two bedroom 2.5 bath spacious condo is a must see.
Active
Details for 727 Lake Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$1,089,000.00 ($694.96 / sqft )

727 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1567 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165625
  2. Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath oasis in the highly desirable East Lantana neighborhood. Situated on an expansive double lot, this exceptional property offers privacy, flexibility, and endles
Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 1854, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$995,000.00 ($346.93 / sqft )

100 Lakeshore Drive 1854 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2868 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128428
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully updated residence at 100 Lakeshore Drive, Unit 1854. Perched high above the Intracoastal, this elegant home offers breathtaking panoramic views of
Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 251, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$995,000.00 ($231.61 / sqft )

100 Lakeshore Drive 251 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4296 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161734
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning residence within the prestigious Lake Point Tower at Old Port Cove. Perfectly positioned as a spacious corner unit, this beautifully appointed three
Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 754, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$985,000.00 ($366.31 / sqft )

100 Lakeshore Drive 754 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2689 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014849
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to beautiful views of the Intracoastal, Old Port Cove Marina, and the Atlantic Ocean from every room of this updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo. Located on the 7th floor, this residence off
Wade M. Berlin