Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3026 Porto Lago Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$4,500,000.00 ($376.85 / sqft )

3026 Porto Lago Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 11941 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.17 acres
  1. MLSID: O6381606
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Ashley McCoy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary 8700+ SQ FT estate located within the GATED COMMUNITY of Marbella in Windemere. This estate offers 40 feet of frontage on Lake Down complete with a private dock and boat li
Active
Details for 13161 Lake Butler Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$3,200,000.00 ($627.45 / sqft )

13161 Lake Butler Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5100 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.76 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8421056
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Karolina Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extraordinary lake front opportunity in windermere on 1. 75 acres! Private gates! No hoa! Spectacular lake views, privacy, sports court, and gazebo on lake roper a water ski friendly lake! A grand e
Active
Details for 632 Sunset Pointe Drive, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
$2,150,000.00 ($342.68 / sqft )

632 Sunset Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6274 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7513251
  2. Provided by PRESTIGE REALTY OF FLORIDA, LL
  3. Contact Dawn Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning lakefront estate in the prestigious, gated community of Lake June Pointe, where Southern charm meets refined elegance. Perfectly situated on the shores of Lake June in the Win
Active
Details for 15327 Heron Hideaway Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$949,990.00 ($179.79 / sqft )

15327 Heron Hideaway Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5284 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107891
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Marcus Correa, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning and spacious 7 bedroom home, located in one of Winter Gardens most desirable areas, just minutes from Historic Downtown Winter Garden. Recently painted and thoughtfully update
Active
Details for 8701 Rose Pointe Court, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$899,000.00 ($311.50 / sqft )

8701 Rose Pointe Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2886 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395753
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Robin Bocuse
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private lakefront retreat on beautiful Lake Rose. Nestled at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this stunning three bedroom, two bath home offers just under 2,000 square feet of thoughtful
Active
Details for 21206 Ski Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$875,000.00 ($190.34 / sqft )

21206 Ski Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4597 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882849
  2. Provided by 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Mike DelGrande
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the gated enclave of Lake Thomas Pointe, this newly completed 2025 custom built residence presents a rare opportunity to own a thoughtfully engineered luxury
Active
Details for 615 Lake Cove Pointe Circle, Winter Garden, FL 34787
$849,950.00 ($256.55 / sqft )

615 Lake Cove Pointe Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3313 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402551
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Downtown Winter Garden Golf Cart District where lifestyle and location just make sense. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home blends thoughtf
Active
Details for 615 Lake Cove Pointe Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$849,950.00 ($256.55 / sqft )

615 Lake Cove Pointe Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3313 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402551
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Erica Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 940 Marsh Reed Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$779,990.00 ($187.68 / sqft )

940 Marsh Reed Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4156 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397274
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Kincaid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 940 marsh reed drive, a beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, solar heated pool home offering just under 3,500 square feet of well desi
Active
Details for 617 Marsh Reed Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$759,000.00 ($194.82 / sqft )

617 Marsh Reed Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3896 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402724
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Stacey Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. From the moment you arrive, this home feels like a place to slow down, settle in, and truly enjoy the best of Winter Garden living. Set within a quiet community, it offers a welcoming blend of comfort
Wade M. Berlin