Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Port
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive T51, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,999,999.00 ($698.32 / sqft )

100 Lakeshore Drive T51 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4296 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026921
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THE SINGLE BEST VIEW IN ALL OF PALM BEACH COUNTY. Welcome to Residence T 51 at Lake Point Tower in Old Port Cove an extraordinary waterfront masterpiece offering approximately 3,384 square feet of e
Active
Details for 1882 Porter Lake Drive 103, 106,, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$2,300,000.00 ($303.27 / sqft )

1882 Porter Lake Drive 103, 106, Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7584 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.32 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688083
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Michelle Morin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located at 1882 Porter Lake Drive in Sarasota, this versatile commercial offering presents a unique portfolio opportunity for both investors and owner users. The property consists of four flex office/
Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 1955, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,450,000.00 ($437.41 / sqft )

100 Lakeshore Drive 1955 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3315 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011999
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing 1955 lake point tower.... Rarely offered 55 stack residence offering sweeping ocean and intracoastal views... Two bedrooms , 2. 5 baths... Just under 2800 sq ft split bedrooms.... Each
Active
Details for 1882 Porter Lake Drive 107-108, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$1,200,000.00 ($316.46 / sqft )

1882 Porter Lake Drive 107-108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3792 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.32 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688060
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Michelle Morin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Whether youre establishing a new presence or upgrading your current space, this offering delivers versatility, practicality, and value in a competitive market. Opportunities to acquire combined units
Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 454, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,100,000.00 ($383.54 / sqft )

100 Lakeshore Drive 454 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2868 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143993
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the magnificent views of Old Port Cove Marina, Intracoastal and more from your 35Ft. covered balcony with access from every room. This spotless two bedroom 2.5 bath spacious condo is a must see.
Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 1854, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$995,000.00 ($346.93 / sqft )

100 Lakeshore Drive 1854 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2868 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128428
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully updated residence at 100 Lakeshore Drive, Unit 1854. Perched high above the Intracoastal, this elegant home offers breathtaking panoramic views of
Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 251, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$995,000.00 ($231.61 / sqft )

100 Lakeshore Drive 251 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4296 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161734
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning residence within the prestigious Lake Point Tower at Old Port Cove. Perfectly positioned as a spacious corner unit, this beautifully appointed three
Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 754, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$985,000.00 ($366.31 / sqft )

100 Lakeshore Drive 754 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2689 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014849
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to beautiful views of the Intracoastal, Old Port Cove Marina, and the Atlantic Ocean from every room of this updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo. Located on the 7th floor, this residence off
Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 457, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$825,000.00 ($264.42 / sqft )

100 Lakeshore Drive 457 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3120 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147424
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lake Point Tower's new luxury pool, spa and deck is open and ready for immediate enjoyment! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence in North Palm Beach features sensational wide south intracoa
Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 252, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$795,000.00 ($210.37 / sqft )

100 Lakeshore Drive 252 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3779 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161570
  2. Provided by Under the Palms Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This updated floor plan offers almost 4,000 sq ft of indoor/outdoor space overlooking the marina and the intracoastal. 3 bedrooms with ensuite baths plus a separate powder room, fully equipped laundry
Wade M. Berlin