Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Sebring Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8528 Granada Boulevard, SEBRING, FL 33872
$279,990.00 ($127.97 / sqft )

8528 Granada Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2188 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524157
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover modern luxury with in the Sun N Lake community of Sebring! The desirable Ocoee plan boasts an open design encompassing the living, dining, and kitchen spaces. The kitchen
Active
Details for 8614 Granada Boulevard, SEBRING, FL 33872
$279,990.00 ($127.97 / sqft )

8614 Granada Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2188 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525955
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8610 Granada Boulevard, SEBRING, FL 33872
$274,990.00 ($134.40 / sqft )

8610 Granada Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2046 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524163
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Begin your next chapter in this stunning new construction home located in the charming Sebring Dont miss out on this stunning new Callahan Plan, designed for modern living and pack
Active
Details for 4287 Gerona Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33872
$272,888.00 ($124.72 / sqft )

4287 Gerona Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2188 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520701
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8706 Granada Boulevard, SEBRING, FL 33872
$269,990.00 ($131.96 / sqft )

8706 Granada Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2046 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525959
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5526 Castinia Drive, SEBRING, FL 33872
$267,888.00 ($160.80 / sqft )

5526 Castinia Drive New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1666 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520732
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in Sebring Signature Community! Step into the Quail Ridge Plan this delightful home features an open living room that flows into a beautifully designed dining area and kit
Active
Details for 3921 El Rado Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33872
$266,888.00 ($130.44 / sqft )

3921 El Rado Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2046 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520734
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to your dream home in Sebring! Step into the Quail Ridge Plan this delightful home features an open living room that flows into a beautifully designed dining area and kit
Active
Details for 4724 Cortez Boulevard, SEBRING, FL 33872
$265,888.00 ($129.96 / sqft )

4724 Cortez Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2046 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7510028
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3919 Durango Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33872
$264,888.00 ($129.47 / sqft )

3919 Durango Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2046 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7506022
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4221 Gerona Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33872
$259,888.00 ($127.02 / sqft )

4221 Gerona Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2046 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520700
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Begin your next chapter in this stunning new construction home located in the Sebring Classic Community! Dont miss out on this stunning new Callahan Plan, designed for modern living and packed with fe
Wade M. Berlin