Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Shore
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 807 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$12,450,000.00 ($1,799.65 / sqft )

807 Atlantic Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6918 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143698
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined, effortless living in this gorgeous waterfront estate in the private enclave of Hypoluxo Island. Wide Intracoastal views greet you upon entry, framed by soaring ceilings, an open co
Active
Details for 200 22nd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$8,906,184.00 ($1,097.50 / sqft )

200 22nd Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8115 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107795
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing the brand new luxury residence in the heart of Delray Beach, Casa Serafina. Built by the renowned Sopra Group, this massive modern home sits majestically on a premier corner lot (148 x 110
Active
Details for 2002 4th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$6,995,000.00 ($701.82 / sqft )

2002 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 9967 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11109320
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac in East Delray's highly coveted Lake Ida neighborhood, this extraordinary custom estate presents a rare opportunity to enjoy uncompromising privacy, architect
Active
Details for 2012 2nd Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$6,500,000.00 ($960.97 / sqft )

2012 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6764 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152214
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of Lake Ida, Delray Beach's premier neighborhood, this stunning estate totaling 6,764 sq. ft. is set for completion in early 2026. Blending coastal sophistication with transitiona
Active
Details for 830 Lake Shore Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$6,249,000.00 ($1,040.11 / sqft )

830 Lake Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6008 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156484
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare south facing point lot on Lake Shore Drive meets masterful design by Carrie Lee & Gulfstream Builders. This new construction estate pairs architectural elegance with cutting edge control 4 tec
Active
Details for 820 Atlantic Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
$4,495,000.00 ($1,288.70 / sqft )

820 Atlantic Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3488 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168616
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront luxury meets modern island living on exclusive Hypoluxo Island one of South Florida's most coveted and fast appreciating coastal enclaves. Ideally positioned between Palm Beach and Mana
Active
Details for 1200 John Young Parkway, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$3,500,000.00 ($186.93 / sqft )

1200 John Young Parkway More Like This

  1. Approx. 18724 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.70 acres
  1. MLSID: S5147809
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jim Hachey, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NNN currently leased
Active
Details for 2624 Midsummer Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$2,990,000.00

2624 Midsummer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.21 acres
  1. MLSID: O6389201
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Mindy Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity to own the only fully cleared homesite available in Lake Down Shores in the highly sought after city of Windermere. Situated directly on the pristine shores of Lake Downpar
Active
Details for 5101 Colonial Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$2,750,000.00 ($534.71 / sqft )

5101 Colonial Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5143 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399516
  2. Provided by MAGICTOWN REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sam Song
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME ORLANDO INVESTMENT REAL ESTATE + OPERATING RESTAURANT INCLUDED! Command attention with this rare opportunity to own a high visibility, three way corner property in the heart of Orlando. Positio
Active
Details for 13450 Lake Mary Jane Road, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$2,690,000.00 ($354.23 / sqft )

13450 Lake Mary Jane Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7594 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.09 acres
  1. MLSID: A4657360
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Sam Pergerson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience true Florida luxury where privacy, nature, and refined living come together on this rare lakefront estate with over 4 acres and 500 feet of pristine Lake Mary Jane frontage. From the mom
Wade M. Berlin