Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Suzy Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$649,000.00
12280 County Road 769 More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2.48 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
- Contact Walt Bethel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime 2.48 acre commercial property in Lake Suzy, FL, offering an exceptional investment opportunity with unmatched visibility and accessibility. Strategically located on Kings Hwy (Co Rd 769), less t
$519,000.00 ($172.77 / sqft )
11779 Dallas Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3004 sqft
- Provided by LISTED SIMPLY
- Contact Sinan Zakaria
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Does waking up to a sunrise each morning brighten your day?! How about being on a lake that you don't just look at, but being on a lake that you can use? Come tour this architecturally beautiful lake
$475,000.00 ($164.30 / sqft )
12577 Kings Row Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2891 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 TROPICAL BREEZE
- Contact Jan Fanstill
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Experience the best of Florida living in this highly sought after 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool and spa home with a 2 car garage, located in the premier Lake Suzy subdivision of DeSoto C
$125,000.00
11663 Dallas Drive N More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
- Contact Christopher Grant
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover an exceptional opportunity to build your dream home in the desirable community of Lake Suzy Estates. This oversized homesite at 11663 SW Dallas Dr North offers the perfect canvas for a custom
- 1