Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Sybelia Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,395,500.00 ($254.56 / sqft )
755 Cranes Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5482 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- Contact Jo Ann Lamar
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional value meets timeless elegance in this incredible home nestled in the heart of Maitland, privately situated on a cul de sac within an exclusi
$1,249,900.00 ($245.13 / sqft )
873 Cranes Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5099 sqft
- Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
- Contact Chris Creegan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully Maintained Original Owner Pool Home in Gated Lake Sybelia Cove. Pride of ownership shines throughout this beautifully maintained original owner home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in
- 1