Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake View Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$674,990.00 ($347.22 / sqft )
840 Bradley Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1944 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the heart of West Palm Beach! Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, this home features a stunning modern kitchen, beautiful
$4,350.00 ($2.24 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1944 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1