Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1017 202nd Lane, Miami, FL 33179
$699,000.00 ($147.59 / sqft )

1017 202nd Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4736 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549427
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bed, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage in the gated Sky Lake community near Aventura in Miami. Features a private fenced backyard with a large pool area, ideal for outdoor liv
Active
Details for 100 Tremain Street F1, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$599,900.00 ($294.65 / sqft )

100 Tremain Street F1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2036 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105185
  2. Provided by DAVE LOWE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Tony Jackowitch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Price Modification as of 4/24/26. A rare offering of elegance and architectural distinction, this impeccably reimagined 3 bedroom, 2 bath Villa spans 2,036 square feet, all on One level with No st
Active
Details for 1380 40th Drive, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$525,000.00 ($354.73 / sqft )

1380 40th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1480 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016953
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity to own a large lakefront home in one of Oakland Park's most exclusive communitiesfeaturing only 15 villa style residences surrounding a peaceful, scenic lake. This well mai
Active
Details for 12918 Doug Drive, LAKE SUZY, FL 34269
$520,000.00 ($154.21 / sqft )

12918 Doug Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3372 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7513832
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM PCS
  3. Contact Nick Demers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA FEES! Dive into the ultimate LUXURY LAKEFRONT BOATING lifestyle with this breathtaking 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath smart townhome on gorgeous Lake Suzy! Boasting jaw dropping panoramic water views and
Active
Details for 436 Opal Court, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$479,000.00 ($166.90 / sqft )

436 Opal Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2870 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400014
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
  3. Contact Bianca Botelho, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 436 Opal Court in Altamonte Springs, a charming home nestled in a quiet cul de sac dead end street in a cozy neighborhood. This impressive two story residence features four spacious 4 bedro
Active
Details for 443 Opal Court, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$465,000.00 ($164.72 / sqft )

443 Opal Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2823 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947926
  2. Provided by BUYING PARADISE LLC
  3. Contact Jim McFadzean, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large 4 bed 3 bath house on dead end street seller is motivated
Active
Details for 989 8th Avenue Ne, LARGO, FL 33770
$450,000.00 ($242.20 / sqft )

989 8th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1858 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492579
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kristi Estes Peacock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the heart of Largo. From the moment you step through the front door, you're greeted by a spacious open concept living area, enha
Active
Details for 449 Montgomery Drive, Lake City, FL 32025
$450,000.00 ($87.60 / sqft )

449 Montgomery Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5137 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.41 acres
  1. MLSID: FC310058
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Make sure to check out the Virtual Tour for a 3D Model w/ Walkthrough, Floor Plan w/ Measurements, Video, & more! If youve ever dreamed of living in a lakeside retreat with a tennis court, a gazebo, s
Active
Details for 5200 31st Avenue E96-98, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$450,000.00 ($218.02 / sqft )

5200 31st Avenue E96-98 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2064 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028088
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Portfolio sale in Villas at Lakeview, Fort Lauderdale! . Includes 2 units (#96 & 98) in a well maintained Gated community with recently replaced roofs, concrete work/paint and all assessments paid. 2
Active
Details for 449 Montgomery Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32025
$450,000.00 ($87.60 / sqft )

449 Montgomery Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5137 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.41 acres
  1. MLSID: FC310058
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joshua Hanoud, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin