Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Weir
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13033 158th Lane, WEIRSDALE, FL 32195
$1,799,900.00 ($309.21 / sqft )

13033 158th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5821 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.12 acres
  1. MLSID: OM721284
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Randy Barnes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience elevated lakefront living on the shores of Lake Weir with this exquisitely remodeled 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom estate, perfectly positioned on 2.
Active
Details for 12830 144th Avenue, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
$1,499,000.00 ($680.13 / sqft )

12830 144th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2204 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.04 acres
  1. MLSID: OM720477
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Angela Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Owner financing available! Seller will finance up to 50% of the purchase price at 7.5% interest with a 30 year amortization for approved buyers. Additional details available with a submitted offer.
Active
Details for 14169 Se 162nd Place, WEIRSDALE, FL 32195
$550,000.00 ($238.92 / sqft )

14169 Se 162nd Place New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2302 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.98 acres
  1. MLSID: G5092398
  2. Provided by SIGA REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Zorayda Gallardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. PRE CONSTRUCTION has been virtually staged.Welcome to this stunning brand new construction home located in Weirsdale, FL, offering modern comfort and spacious living on
Active
Details for 14135 Se 162nd Place, WEIRSDALE, FL 32195
$475,000.00 ($244.34 / sqft )

14135 Se 162nd Place New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.98 acres
  1. MLSID: G5092356
  2. Provided by SIGA REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Zorayda Gallardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. PRE CONSTRUCTION ! Welcome to this stunning brand new construction home located in Weirsdale, FL, offering modern comfort
Active
Details for 13780 100th Ave, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$445,000.00 ($91.96 / sqft )

13780 100th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4839 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482202
  2. Provided by CARPENTER REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Tyler Carpenter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED BELOW APPRAISED VALUE! Experience true fly in living with this exceptional airpark estate positioned directly on a 3,500 foot private grass runway. Ideally located near The Villages and Ocala,
Active
Details for 12320 70th Avenue, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$350,900.00 ($140.92 / sqft )

12320 70th Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6336321
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Nelsy Santiago Carrasquillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. UNDER CONSTRUCTION !! BUYERS INCENTIVES AVAILABLE !!! Welcome to this beautifully constructed concrete block home, boasting approximately 1,807 sq ft of living space within a tot
Active
Details for 12757 104th Terrace, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$335,000.00 ($121.77 / sqft )

12757 104th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2751 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM681345
  2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
  3. Contact Nicholas Josey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction. Brand new construction 4/3/2 open floor concept 1926 sq ft under air, 2751 total sq ft with 10 ft ceilings. Estimated completion date is january/february. This home has a open floo
Active
Details for 10057 125th Street, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$300,000.00 ($163.13 / sqft )

10057 125th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1839 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403429
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jessica Collins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine a place where the best parts of life are happening right now in a community where residents choose to stay for decades. Picture yourself in a neighborhood where front porches are for visiting
Active
Details for 15068 105th Avenue, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
$283,000.00 ($219.04 / sqft )

15068 105th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1292 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM713899
  2. Provided by GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michelle Ferrara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property has everything you need and more! No repairs to worry about no hoa no flood zone 2026 dishwasher 2025 metal roof 2025 gutters w/transferrable warranty & leaf filters 2
Active
Details for 16325 Se 134th Ct, WEIRSDALE, FL 32195
$279,000.00 ($162.97 / sqft )

16325 Se 134th Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1712 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945821
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN EXCLUSIVE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact John Yeater
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED BRING ALL OFFERS! CHARMING FLORIDA PROPERTY UNDER MAJESTIC LIVE OAKS ON 0.85 ACRES!! Welcome to your slice of Old Florida charm! Nestled beneath massive, century old live oaks, this
Wade M. Berlin