Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Weir Shores
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$445,000.00 ($91.96 / sqft )
13780 100th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4839 sqft
- Provided by CARPENTER REALTY GROUP
- Contact Tyler Carpenter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICED BELOW APPRAISED VALUE! Experience true fly in living with this exceptional airpark estate positioned directly on a 3,500 foot private grass runway. Ideally located near The Villages and Ocala,
$129,900.00 ($146.95 / sqft )
10448 148th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 884 sqft
- Provided by BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC
- Contact Alexa Anderson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come check out this charming, recently remodeled getaway home located in Summerfield near Lake Weir. The property features several significant updates, including newer plumbing, a new water heater, a
$39,900.00
Tbd 148th Place More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by TCT REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Romel Camacho
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Location is everything with this beautiful corner lot situated off Sunset Harbor Rd in Lake Weir Shores. Just minutes from Lake Weir and all the great restaurants and water sports. Zoned R4 which all
- 1