Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Worth Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 101 Bowsprit Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$12,900,000.00 ($1,436.53 / sqft )

101 Bowsprit Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8980 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140805
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury with this exceptional estate, offering sweeping 180 panoramic views of MacArthur State Park, Munyon Island, and Singer Island. Perfectly positioned on a hi
Active
Details for 130 Bowsprit Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$7,947,000.00 ($1,011.07 / sqft )

130 Bowsprit Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129218
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coming soonan exceptional new construction waterfront home by Vista Builders, currently in the drywall stage of construction. Ideally located in the heart of North Palm Beach, this modern single famil
Active
Details for 113 Ebbtide Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$6,995,000.00 ($1,091.43 / sqft )

113 Ebbtide Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6409 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169125
  2. Provided by Cindee T Lavy
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome, boating enthusiasts and admirers of refined coastal living, to this exceptional waterfront residence in the heart of North Palm Beach. Offering approximately 90 feet of deep water dockage wit
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$4,800.00 ($2.85 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1682 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143000
  2. Provided by TRINITY LUXE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Maria Padron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant and fully furnished 4 bedroom, 2 Full bath single family home located in desirable Lake Worth Beach, just minutes from the ocean. This well appointed residence features impact windows and door
Active
Details for 715 2nd Avenue S 2, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$2,000.00 ($3.64 / sqft )

715 2nd Avenue S 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 550 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155957
  2. Provided by BitRealty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming updated 1 bedroom 1 bathroom oasis in the heart of downtown Lake Worth Beach! This recently updated 1950s gem is a one of a kind sanctuary that seamlessly blends history and m
Active
Details for 717 2nd Avenue S 7, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$2,000.00 ($3.64 / sqft )

717 2nd Avenue S 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 550 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156004
  2. Provided by BitRealty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,995.00 ($2.93 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 680 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115663
  2. Provided by BitRealty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 1 bedroom 1 bath oasis in the heart of downtown Lake Worth Beach! This 1920s gem is a one of a kind sanctuary that seamlessly blends history and modern comfort. Step into a wo
Active
Details for 1001 Federal Highway 5, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$1,995.00 ($3.07 / sqft )

1001 Federal Highway 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126339
  2. Provided by BitRealty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Embrace the epitome of urban sophistication in this Large and FURNISHED one bedroom, one bathroom gem nestled near Lake Worth's vibrant downtown district. Meticulously renovated to perfection, this pr
Active
Details for 1001 Federal Highway 3, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$1,950.00 ($3.90 / sqft )

1001 Federal Highway 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118831
  2. Provided by BitRealty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 131 Federal Highway 2, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$1,900.00 ($3.80 / sqft )

131 Federal Highway 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109744
  2. Provided by BitRealty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming updated Studio oasis in the heart of downtown Lake Worth Beach! This FULLY FURNISHED 1950's gem is a one of a kind sanctuary that seamlessly blends history and modern comfort.
Wade M. Berlin