Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Worth Mariner Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$699,900.00 ($364.53 / sqft )
718 12th Terrace 3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1920 sqft
- Provided by VIP International Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Mariner Village, a beautiful gated intracoastal boating community offering the best of South Florida waterfront living. This stunning waterfront home features an attached deepwater boat doc
$665,000.00 ($369.44 / sqft )
718 12th Terrace 4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1800 sqft
- Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this Beautiful Gated Intracoastal and Boating Community of Mariner Village! This stunning Updated Waterfront Home with attached Deepwater Boat Dock is just Minutes to the Ocean with No Fix
- 1