Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeforest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 544 Lake Manatee Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$439,000.00

544 Lake Manatee Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544879
  2. Provided by CJM Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to your move in ready 3BR/2BA CBS lakefront residence in the gated Estuary of Lake Forest at St. Lucie West. Enjoy peaceful mornings on the enclosed lanai overlooking the water, an open l
Active
Details for 525 Lake Manatee Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$399,000.00 ($136.55 / sqft )

525 Lake Manatee Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2922 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093105
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Your New Lakefront Retreat in Lake Forest at St. Lucie West. Inside this beautifully maintained CBS lakefront home you'll experience Florida living at its finest. Designed for both comfort
Active
Details for 222 Manatee Springs Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$365,000.00 ($153.04 / sqft )

222 Manatee Springs Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156126
  2. Provided by Remax Homes & Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfortable modern living with a split floor plan and stylish finishes throughout. The home features tile flooring throughout the entire house and accordion
Active
Details for 447 Talquin Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$362,999.00 ($145.90 / sqft )

447 Talquin Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2488 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11094987
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3/2/2 + Den home in the highly desirable St Lucie West area. Elegantly furnished with high end furnishings and tasteful decorative accents. This home has been us
Active
Details for 240 Coconut Key Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$350,000.00 ($146.75 / sqft )

240 Coconut Key Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011889
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Movein ready CBS 2004 built 3/2/2 w/1,743 SF & located adjacent to the preserve in a highly desirable gated community with resortstyle amenities, lowmaintenance living, & a prime St. Lucie West loc
Active
Details for 367 North Shore Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$344,000.00 ($154.40 / sqft )

367 North Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2228 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155997
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Light, Bright & Move In Ready! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers exceptional curb appeal, highlighted by a new 2022 roof and elegant tile flooring throughout. The open, airy fl
Active
Details for 532 Indian Key Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$329,000.00 ($160.02 / sqft )

532 Indian Key Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2056 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140248
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA lake view home in the gated community of Lake Forest in Port St. Lucie, FL. Features a beautiful open floor plan where every day feels like a vacation. You'll love the g
Active
Details for 739 Rocky Bayou Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$324,900.00 ($158.41 / sqft )

739 Rocky Bayou Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2051 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025838
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! Enter this charming, light filled one story home in the neighborhood of "Lake Forest" (in St. Lucie West) through a leaded glass door and take in the gorgeous unobstructe
Active
Details for 538 Indian Key Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$307,900.00 ($143.41 / sqft )

538 Indian Key Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2147 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016962
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3BR 2 BA 2 CG CBS home in the Lake Forest gated community of St Lucie West, offers easy access to shopping and schools. Community offers a small clubhouse and a community pool. This is a GREAT locatio
Active
Details for 252 Manatee Springs Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$307,000.00 ($155.13 / sqft )

252 Manatee Springs Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1979 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000839
  2. Provided by Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin