Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakeland Harbour Apts
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$119,900.00 ($146.94 / sqft )
1600 Lake Parker Drive D5 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 816 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RICHWILL REALT
- Contact Parris Williams
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ground level convenience + one of the best values in Lake Parkers 55+ community with this price improvement. This first floor 2BR/1.5BA garden condo offers easy, low maintenance living in a quiet, wel
- 1