Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 34 Minnetonka Road, Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 33308
$18,995,000.00

34 Minnetonka Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  1. MLSID: F10449225
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into luxury at this new, contemporary waterfront estate located in the secure & sought after Sea Ranch Lakes. Enter through a custom 10 foot front pivot door, find a three story Floating Glass an
Active
Details for Old Berkley Road, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$12,000,000.00

Old Berkley Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 63.48 acres
  1. MLSID: L4960819
  2. Provided by POLK REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  3. Contact Erik Polumbo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Juliana West Village is a 64 acre assemblage with approved Residential zoning located in the city of Auburndale, Florida. The property is situated on the southwest corner of Lake Juliana, and has abou
Active
Details for 19 Gatehouse Road, Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 33308
$11,990,000.00 ($1,403.49 / sqft )

19 Gatehouse Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8543 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10526255
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Magnificent waterfront estate in Sea Ranch Lakes, a gated home within the exclusive 24 hr guard gated community with private beach club. Set on a 22,000+ sq. ft. lot with 80 ft. of direct Intracoastal
Active
Details for 15 Cayuga Road, Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 33308
$9,995,000.00

15 Cayuga Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  1. MLSID: F10550806
  2. Provided by Blake Development Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sophisticated New Construction Coastal Contemporary Lakefront Estate in sought after Sea Ranch Lakes. High quality custom build within exclusive 24 hr guard gated community with private beach club and
Active
Details for Williams Road, ESTERO, FL 33928
$8,000,000.00

Williams Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4690287
  2. Provided by JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jean Williamson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A truly rare and exceptional opportunity to acquire approximately 10 acres of prime residential land in the heart of Estero. Ideally positioned on Williams Road, just moments from the highly desirable
Active
Details for 3102 12th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$6,000,000.00 ($1,593.63 / sqft )

3102 12th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3765 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103156
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a rare jewel of South Florida livingthis architecturally stunning, custom rebuilt waterfront estate blends timeless elegance with modern coastal sophistication. Reimagined in 2013 with an e
Active
Details for 3 Winnebago Road, Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 33308
$5,300,000.00

3 Winnebago Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26010531
  2. Provided by CB2 BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THE LAST UNDEVELOPED HOMEBUILDING SITE IN SEA RANCH LAKES. Dead End street. Comps at 7000+ Sqft under air on same size lot. Gated Community. 2 min walking to private beach club. 24/7 Armed police patr
Active
Details for 57 Cayuga Road, Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 33308
$5,250,000.00 ($1,234.13 / sqft )

57 Cayuga Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4254 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021018
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bermuda inspired charm meets true coastal exclusivity in the gated Village of Sea Ranch Lakesone of Florida's most private, police protected enclaves with its own oceanfront Beach Club. Cherished by t
Active
Details for 3545 Legacy Hills Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$4,800,000.00 ($290.15 / sqft )

3545 Legacy Hills Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 16543 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.55 acres
  1. MLSID: O6396829
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Ellen Bessette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Behind three private gates, this extraordinary home offers a rare opportunity to own one of Central Floridas most impressive luxury residences located in the gated Enclave within the guard gated commu
Active
Details for 11085 86th Street N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$3,850,000.00 ($588.69 / sqft )

11085 86th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6540 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11104131
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SEE FLOOR PLAN IN DOCUMENTS Exceptional 10 Acre Estate with Two Residences. Your privacy begins with the gated entrance to the property framed by two stone columns opening to 10 acres of beautiful
Wade M. Berlin