Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakes Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7303 Birds Nest Court, YALAHA, FL 34797
$2,099,000.00 ($347.86 / sqft )

7303 Birds Nest Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6034 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382514
  2. Provided by REVEL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Lakefront Estate on Lake Harris. Offered to the discerning buyer seeking the optimum in waterfront living. This custom estate is nestled on 0.83 acres with 105 feet of unobstructed shoreline wi
Active
Details for 10201 35th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,790,000.00 ($298.33 / sqft )

10201 35th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548525
  2. Provided by Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well Maintained 6 Unit, In The Heart Of Coral Springs! This Multifamily Property Sits On An Oversized Corner Lot Spanning 14,866 Sq Ft And Offers An Excellent Unit Mix Consisting Of Two 3 Bed 2 Bath,
Active
Details for 9990 38th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$879,000.00 ($275.90 / sqft )

9990 38th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3186 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009578
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Coral Springs. Blending luxury, comfort, and everyday functionality, this move in ready home features an oversized custom
Active
Details for 10170 39th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$819,000.00 ($327.60 / sqft )

10170 39th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007956
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Almost 1/3 acre of beautifully landscaped private yard on the lake in a great neighborhood. Multimillion dollar houses across the street. Fire pit area, as well as breezy hammock and dining areas unde
Active
Details for 5380 Cedar Lake Drive 304, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$219,000.00 ($159.04 / sqft )

5380 Cedar Lake Drive 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1377 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11078453
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine living each day in your NEWLY Remodeled Open Kitchen, lake views and ending it with glowing sunsets from your own private retreat. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo invites you into resor
Active
Details for 10092 Cedar Point Boulevard 205, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$135,000.00 ($101.35 / sqft )

10092 Cedar Point Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140912
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy peaceful lake views and beautiful sunset skies from this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the vibrant 55+ community of Banyan Springs. This well maintained residence offers a bright k
Active
Details for 567 Lakeside Drive 567, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$2,200.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

567 Lakeside Drive 567 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1598 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691554
  2. Provided by O'STEEN GROUP INC
  3. Contact Jonathan O'Steen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Annual rental available for immediate move in. This 2 bedroom 2 bath villa with a spacious private courtyard is located in desirable Wildewood Springs and is offered turnkey furnished or unfurnished.
Wade M. Berlin