Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakes Lady Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 588 Dowling Circle, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$438,000.00 ($132.73 / sqft )

588 Dowling Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455649
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Paul Cao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakes of the Lady Lake This stunning new construction home built in 2024, offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, designed with comfort and style in mind. Featuring tile flooring throughout
Active
Details for 1412 Meadow View Way, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$435,000.00 ($128.05 / sqft )

1412 Meadow View Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3397 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107500
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Debbie Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in an intimate gated community of fewer than 100 homes, this courtyard pool home offers the privacy and outdoor living buyers crave. Step throug
Active
Details for 535 Dowling Circle, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$410,000.00 ($139.84 / sqft )

535 Dowling Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2932 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885433
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. Contact Ralph Harvey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bed 2 1/2 Bath Located in Lady Lake, this gated no age restriction community is about 5 minutes to Spanish Springs Square in the Villages, Home Depot, Best Buy, Target, Walmart, medical centers, sho
Active
Details for 507 Dowling Circle, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$409,900.00 ($163.96 / sqft )

507 Dowling Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109536
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY
  3. Contact Lisa Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PIRCE IMPROVEMENT!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on an oversized lot in the desirable Lakes of Lady Lake community, just minutes from The Villages. This home
Active
Details for 1409 Meadow View Way, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$399,900.00 ($145.68 / sqft )

1409 Meadow View Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2745 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105148
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
  3. Contact Cindy Steinemann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful family neighborhood golf course community in the lakes of lady lake! Whole house solar system (balance paid at closing)! Roof 2025! Hvac 2025! Golf front on the 7th fairway 3/2 concrete bloc
Active
Details for 529 Dowling Circle, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$64,900.00

529 Dowling Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: G5106560
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Victoria Vos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This expansive .36 of an ACRE golf front LOT located in THE HEART OF LADY LAKE is cleared and ready for the creation of your own custom residence within the picturesque community of Lakes of Lady Lake
Wade M. Berlin